港区 芝小学校 芝1丁目、2丁目、3丁目4番~6番、4丁目
芝浦1丁目1番~5番
海岸2丁目
赤坂小学校 六本木2丁目
元赤坂1丁目、2丁目
赤坂1~9丁目
南青山1丁目13番~26番
高輪台小学校 高輪1丁目6番~27番、2~4丁目
神応小学校 白金4丁目1番・5番~15番、5丁目、6丁目
白金台4丁目6番・20番、5丁目1番~12番
南麻布4丁目13番~15番
港南小学校 港南1~5丁目
白金小学校 白金2丁目6番・7番
白金台1~3丁目、4丁目1番~5番・7番~19番
白金台5丁目13番~25番
三光小学校 白金1丁目、2丁目1番~5番、3丁目、4丁目2番~4番
高輪1丁目1番~3番
南麻布2丁目15番、3丁目22番
御成門小学校 新橋1~6丁目
東新橋1丁目、2丁目
西新橋1~3丁目
虎ノ門1~5丁目
愛宕1丁目、2丁目
麻布台1丁目11番
芝公園1~3丁目、4丁目7番~10番
芝大門1丁目、2丁目
浜松町1丁目、2丁目
海岸1丁目
港陽小学校 台場1丁目、2丁目
麻布小学校 芝公園4丁目1番~6番
六本木1丁目、3丁目、4丁目、5丁目1番~8番・15番~18番
六本木7丁目1番~22番
麻布台1丁目1番~10番、2丁目、3丁目
麻布狸穴町、麻布永坂町
東麻布1~3丁目
青山小学校 北青山1丁目、2丁目、3丁目1番~4番
南青山1丁目1番~12番、2丁目、3丁目1番~4番
南青山4丁目1番~9番
青南小学校 北青山3丁目5番~15番
南青山3丁目5番~18番、4丁目10番~28番、5~7丁目
西麻布2丁目18番・19番
南山小学校 麻布十番1丁目、2丁目1番~8番
元麻布1丁目1番~4番、2丁目5・6番・11番~13番
元麻布3丁目1番~3番・5番~13番
六本木5丁目9番~14番、6丁目
笄小学校 西麻布1丁目、2丁目1番~17番・20番~26番
西麻布3丁目、4丁目
南麻布5丁目
六本木7丁目23番
元麻布2丁目1番~4番、3丁目4番
御田小学校 芝5丁目
三田3~5丁目
高輪1丁目4番・5番
本村小学校 南麻布1丁目1番・2番・25番~27番、2丁目1番・9番・14番
南麻布3丁目1番~21番、4丁目1番~12番
元麻布1丁目5番、2丁目7番~10番・14番
東町小学校 麻布十番2丁目9番~21番、3丁目、4丁目
南麻布1丁目3番~24番、2丁目2番~8番・10番~13番
元麻布1丁目6番・7番
芝浦小学校 芝浦1丁目6番~16番、2~4丁目
海岸3丁目
渋谷区 神南小学校 渋谷1丁目、2丁目13~24、3丁目4~11・16~23・27~29
松濤1・2丁目
神宮前5丁目20~53、6丁目15~27
宇田川町、神泉町、南平台町、円山町、代々木神園町2、桜丘町、神山町4~42
神南1丁目、2丁目
道玄坂1丁目、2丁目
臨川小学校 恵比寿1丁目29~31、2丁目1~8・11~39、3丁目2・3・43・45
広尾1丁目9~10、2丁目10~22、4丁目、5丁目
長谷戸小学校 恵比寿西1丁目、2丁目6~20
恵比寿南1丁目1~17、2丁目1~11・19、3丁目
代官山町13の19・20、18の10
東2丁目27~29、3丁目17~27
広尾小学校 恵比寿1丁目1~10・13~19・27~28
東2丁目8~17・24、3丁目1~16、4丁目11~14
広尾1丁目1~8・11~16、2丁目1~9、3丁目2・3・8~17
猿楽小学校 鶯谷町、猿楽町、鉢山町
恵比寿西2丁目5・21
代官山町1~12・13(19・20号を除く)・14~20(10号を除く)
加計塚小学校 恵比寿1丁目11・12・20~26・32~35、2丁目9~10、3丁目1・4~42・44・46~49、4丁目
恵比寿南1丁目18~26、2丁目12~18・20~31
常磐松小学校 渋谷2丁目1~12、3丁目1~3・12~15・24~26、4丁目
東1丁目、2丁目18~23・25・26、4丁目1~10
広尾3丁目1・4~7
幡代小学校 初台1丁目、2丁目
本町1丁目
代々木4丁目32・33・36~39・41~46・51~62、5丁目13~36・43~47・49~53
山谷小学校 代々木1丁目5~11、3丁目1~17・21~59、4丁目1~31・34・35・40・47~50、5丁目42・48・54~60
代々木神園町3・4
上原小学校 上原1丁目6~40、2丁目、3丁目
大山町9~11
富ヶ谷2丁目10・11・22~43
笹塚小学校 笹塚2丁目、3丁目56~64
幡ヶ谷1丁目10~12、2丁目36・37、3丁目37
西原小学校 大山町1~8・12~47
幡ヶ谷1丁目1~9・13~34、2丁目1~19・39~42・44・46~48・50
富谷小学校 上原1丁目1~5・41~47
神山町1~3・43
富ヶ谷1丁目、2丁目1~9・12~21・44・45
元代々木町
代々木5丁目1~12・37~41・61~67
中幡小学校 笹塚3丁目40~55
幡ヶ谷2丁目35・38・43・45・49・51~56、3丁目1~36・38~81
本町5丁目34~47、6丁目33~43
千駄谷小学校 神宮前1丁目1~6・21~24、2丁目9~16・18~35、3丁目18~28
千駄ヶ谷1丁目1・11・12、2丁目、3丁目
代々木神園町1
鳩森小学校 千駄ヶ谷1丁目2~10・13~36、4丁目、5丁目、6丁目
神宮前小学校 神宮前1丁目7~20、2丁目1~8・17、3丁目1~17・29~42、4丁目、5丁目1~19、6丁目13・14・28~35
代々木小学校 代々木1丁目1~4・12~61、2丁目、3丁目18~20
千代田区 お茶の水小学校 大手町1丁目4
一ツ橋1丁目、2丁目
神田神保町1丁目、2丁目、3丁目
三崎町1丁目、2丁目、3丁目
西神田1丁目、2丁目、3丁目
猿楽町1丁目、2丁目
神田駿河台1丁目、2丁目、3丁目1・3・5・7・9・11、4丁目1・3・5
神田錦町1丁目、2丁目、3丁目
神田小川町2丁目、3丁目
昌平小学校 神田駿河台3丁目2・4・6、4丁目2・4・6
神田小川町1丁目
神田淡路町1丁目、2丁目
神田須田町1丁目1~6・8~15・17・19・21・23・25
外神田1丁目、2丁目、3丁目、4丁目、5丁目、6丁目
富士見小学校 北の丸公園
九段南1丁目
九段北1丁目、2丁目
富士見1丁目、2丁目
飯田橋1丁目、2丁目、3丁目、4丁目
千代田小学校 丸の内1丁目、2丁目、3丁目
大手町1丁目1~3・5~9、2丁目
内幸町1丁目、2丁目
有楽町1丁目、2丁目
日比谷公園、神田美土代町、神田紺屋町、神田北乗物町、神田富山町、神田美倉町、神田西福田町、神田東松下町、神田東紺屋町、神田岩本町
内神田1丁目、2丁目、3丁目
神田司町2丁目、神田多町2丁目
神田須田町1丁目7・16・18・20・22・24・26・28・30・32・34、2丁目
鍛冶町1丁目2丁目、神田鍛冶町3丁目
岩本町1丁目1~6、2丁目1~8、3丁目1・2
麹町小学校 霞が関1丁目、2丁目、3丁目
永田町1丁目、2丁目
隼町、皇居外苑、千代田
平河町1丁目、2丁目
麹町1丁目、2丁目、3丁目、4丁目
一番町、二番町1・3・5・9・11
九段小学校 三番町、四番町1・2・3・8・11
九段南2丁目、3丁目、4丁目
九段北3丁目、4丁目
番町小学校 麹町5丁目、6丁目
紀尾井町
二番町2・4・6・7・8・10・12・14、四番町4・5・6・7・9、五番町、六番町
和泉小学校 岩本町1丁目7~14、2丁目9~19、3丁目3~11
東神田1丁目、2丁目、3丁目
神田和泉町、神田平河町、神田松永町、神田花岡町、神田佐久間河岸、神田練塀町、神田相生町
神田佐久間町1丁目、2丁目、3丁目、4丁目